All entries of this event
Watford Open Nationals 2020
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov)
BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
ALEKSANDROV ALEKSANDAR
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
CVETKOVA DARINA
029 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 28kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
CVETKOVA DARINA
030 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GAVRILOV MARTIN
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
GAVRILOV MARTIN
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kirchev Mihail
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
Kirchev Mihail
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
085 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 57kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
RADULOV BORISLAV
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
SKACHKOV ILIYAN
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
SKACHKOV ILIYAN
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV IVO
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEV IVO
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
SPORT CLUB RADULOV(SC Radulov), BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF)
CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Baťová Rebeka
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Baťová Rebeka
074 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 65kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Baťová Rebeka
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Czech kickboxing federation(Baťová, Gallusová)
121 PF - Ladies Tag Teams - 2 x Women
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gallusová Kateřina
075 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts over 65kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gallusová Kateřina
076 PF - Ladies Veterans over 65kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Gallusová Kateřina
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horová Jana
075 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts over 65kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horová Jana
076 PF - Ladies Veterans over 65kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Horová Jana
098 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced over 65kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tahal Petr
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation (CZKF), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE)
Tahal Petr
102 LC - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Czech Kickboxing Federation [2](CZKF[2]), CZECH REPUBLIC (CZE): Total entries: 12 Total athletes 4
KB Kickboxing(KB Kickboxing)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Whinney Jenny
096 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 60kg
KB Kickboxing(KB Kickboxing), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Kcma Kris crump martial arts(Kcma)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Johnson Liam
085 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 57kg
Kcma Kris crump martial arts(Kcma), ENGLAND (ENG)
Johnson Liam
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Kcma Kris crump martial arts(Kcma), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
LAB99(LAB99)
ENGLAND (ENG)
OShea William
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
LAB99(LAB99), ENGLAND (ENG)
OShea William
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
LAB99(LAB99), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Drage Dominique
065 PF - Ladies Novice under 62kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Drage Dominique
067 PF - Ladies Colour Belts under 55kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Edmeads Sadie
066 PF - Ladies Novice over 62kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Edmeads Sadie
070 PF - Ladies Colour Belts over 65kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Harrison Jack
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Harrison Lewis
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Palantes Ashadee
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Palantes Ashadee
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Tymkow Nina
065 PF - Ladies Novice under 62kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Tymkow Nina
066 PF - Ladies Novice over 62kg
Mavericks Martial Arts Academies(MMAA), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
NGMA(NGMA)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Dennis Ashleigh
024 PF - Novice Girls under 30kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Dennis Ashleigh
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Dennis Ashleigh
030 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 32kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Gascoigne Molly
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Gascoigne Molly
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Lemon Reuben
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Masters Adam
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG)
Masters Adam
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
NGMA(NGMA), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 4
Sensei academy (Sensei academy )
ENGLAND (ENG)
Morris Ben
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Sensei academy (Sensei academy ), ENGLAND (ENG)
Morris Ben
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Sensei academy (Sensei academy ), ENGLAND (ENG)
Morris Lois
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Sensei academy (Sensei academy ), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
Smaf Oxford (SMAF OXFORD)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Castle Alfie
006 PF - Novice Boys under 60kg
Smaf Oxford (SMAF OXFORD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Castle Harrison
006 PF - Novice Boys under 60kg
Smaf Oxford (SMAF OXFORD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Coulton Evie
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Smaf Oxford (SMAF OXFORD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Currie Kelsey
027 PF - Novice Girls under 60kg
Smaf Oxford (SMAF OXFORD), ENGLAND (ENG)
currie mitchell
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Smaf Oxford (SMAF OXFORD), ENGLAND (ENG)
Strong Megan
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Smaf Oxford (SMAF OXFORD), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 6 Total athletes 6
The fighters loft(Fighters loft)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Shorttle Jamie
083 PF - Mens Coloured Belts under 75kg
The fighters loft(Fighters loft), ENGLAND (ENG)
Shorttle Jamie
104 LC - Mens Coloured Belts under 75kg
The fighters loft(Fighters loft), ENGLAND (ENG)
Trotman Guy
110 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
The fighters loft(Fighters loft), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 2
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma)
ENGLAND (ENG)
Holt Dan
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
Holt Dan
109 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
Kinsley Aaron
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
Unsworth Kieran
109 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
Van Zelst Kye
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
Walls Jack
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
tkma wigan kickboxing(tkma), ENGLAND (ENG)
Walls Jack
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
tkma wigan kickboxing[1](tkma[1]), ENGLAND (ENG): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam)
HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Chris
092 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Aston Chris
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
085 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 57kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
DOMINIK LOOS
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Hegedűs Hanga
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Katrin Haider
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy (Aston, Veres)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy (Hegedűs, Katrin)
121 PF - Ladies Tag Teams - 2 x Women
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
089 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN)
Veres Alex
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
KiralyTeam Kickboxing Academy(Kiralyteam), HUNGARY (HUN): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 5
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO)
ITALY (ITA)
ECO TEAM(Florian, Miazzi)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Florian Tomas
088 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GAMBATO ELENA
065 PF - Ladies Novice under 62kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GAMBATO ELENA
067 PF - Ladies Colour Belts under 55kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
GAMBATO ELENA
068 PF - Ladies Colour Belts under 60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Miazzi Eros
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
074 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
076 PF - Ladies Veterans over 65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA)
Pra Carlotta
077 PF - Ladies Veterans under 65kg
ASD EUROPE CENTER(ASD ECO), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 4
HMD Italia(HMD Italia)
ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Bramati Federico
123 PF - Boys Open Weight 16-18yrs
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
HMD ITALIA(Bramati, Oliva)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
092 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Oliva Gabriele
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
Trifella Tommaso
051 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
071 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 50kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
072 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 55kg
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA)
TROVALUSCI FEDERICA
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
HMD Italia(HMD Italia), ITALY (ITA): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 4
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Armstrong Nathan
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Armstrong Nathan
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Currie Derren
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Currie Derren
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wanless Riley
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wanless Riley
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wanless Riley
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wanless Riley
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Wanless Riley
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
wanless sean
102 LC - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO)
wanless sean
112 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
Dundee Elite Kickboxing Fight School (Dundee Elite), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 4
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK)
SCOTLAND (SCO)
Anderson Andrew
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Anderson Andrew
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
BLAIKIE LACHLAN
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
CATTANACH OWEN
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
CATTANACH OWEN
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Collie Caleb
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Collie Caleb
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Howie Miller
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Howie Miller
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Mitchell Brooke
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Mitchell Brooke
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Mitchell Oliver
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Lindsay
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO)
Ross Lindsay
102 LC - Mens Veterans over 75kg
LIONS DEN TCK MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(Lions Den TCK), SCOTLAND (SCO): Total entries: 17 Total athletes 8
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Arthur
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Barton Arthur
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brackley Lacey
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carrington Chloe
058 LC - Open Grade Girls under 42kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casey Anthony
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Downes Caitlin
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harland Niamhi
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
089 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harrington Craig
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Jessica
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Jessica
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Layla
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hilder Layla
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Moloney Keira
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Absolute Martial Arts(Absolute), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Willmott Blu
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Absolute Martial Arts[1](Absolute[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 11
Asgukwarriors(Asguk)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whelan Ellie
070 PF - Ladies Colour Belts over 65kg
Asgukwarriors[1](Asguk[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Lee
089 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Lee
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
078 PF - Mens Veterans under 75kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Steven
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HARRIS Kim
066 PF - Ladies Novice over 62kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oakley Karina
026 PF - Novice Girls under 50kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oakley Karina
027 PF - Novice Girls under 60kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Savage Peter
084 PF - Mens Coloured Belts over 75kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smeaton Vicky
065 PF - Ladies Novice under 62kg
ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY (ASTONS KICKBOXING ACADEMY ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 10 Total athletes 6
B.K.B.A.(Brotherhood kickboxing)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bulpin Christopher
022 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys over 69kg
B.K.B.A.(Brotherhood kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cernobylovas Aironas
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
B.K.B.A.(Brotherhood kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coyle Joshua
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
B.K.B.A.(Brotherhood kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gutteridge Jenson
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
B.K.B.A.[1](Brotherhood kickboxing[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapaner Cole
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
El - Yagou Yassine
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heslop Harley
051 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Horne Jenson
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lapatinskaite Ema
062 LC - Open Grade Girls under 60kg
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lapatinskaite Ema
063 LC - Open Grade Girls under 65kg
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wallace Alex
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Banks’ Martial Arts(BMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wallace Alex
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Banks’ Martial Arts[3](BMA[3]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
agozzino joe
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
agozzino joe
084 PF - Mens Coloured Belts over 75kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner Andrew
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner louie
007 PF - Novice Boys over 60kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meiner Max
123 PF - Boys Open Weight 16-18yrs
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Chris
078 PF - Mens Veterans under 75kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Chris
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Ryan
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OGrady Ryan
123 PF - Boys Open Weight 16-18yrs
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roshier Stuart
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stuart Dave
084 PF - Mens Coloured Belts over 75kg
Basingstoke Freestyle Kickboxing(BFK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 11 Total athletes 8
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adams Jamie
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Adcock Paige
124 PF - Girls Open Weight 13-15yrs
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Belle
029 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 28kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Ellis
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Campion Rory
078 PF - Mens Veterans under 75kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eden Adam
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eden Adam
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Andrew
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
evans charlotte
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
088 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Peploe George
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
070 PF - Ladies Colour Belts over 65kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Michelle
076 PF - Ladies Veterans over 65kg
Basingstoke kickboxing Organisation(BKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 10
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR EMAAN
059 LC - Open Grade Girls under 46kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ASGHAR HAMZA
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Bolton & Salford Dragons (BDSD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 2
CMA Freestyle (CMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kensett Max
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Perkins TJ
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tromans Alfie
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
CMA Freestyle (CMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Mitchell
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
CMA Freestyle [1](CMA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 4
Cosmic BJJ(JC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chohan Alex
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Cosmic BJJ(JC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chohan Nimi
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Cosmic BJJ(JC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adade keira
124 PF - Girls Open Weight 13-15yrs
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
adams jake
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
broadbent matt
092 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Haste Josie
026 PF - Novice Girls under 50kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
heath delena
024 PF - Novice Girls under 30kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
langley chloe
023 PF - Novice Girls under 25kg
Crawley Black Belt Academy(CBBA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Croydon Martial Arts Academy(CMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young jessica
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Croydon Martial Arts Academy(CMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young jessica
059 LC - Open Grade Girls under 46kg
Croydon Martial Arts Academy(CMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
De Silva Taekwondo (DeSilvaTKD)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Morrell Archie
111 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
De Silva Taekwondo (DeSilvaTKD), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aitcheson Daniel
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
071 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 50kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
072 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 55kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Killick Stephanie
095 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 55kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Ilhan
084 PF - Mens Coloured Belts over 75kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Yusra
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mosobbir Yusra
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sawyers Ben
083 PF - Mens Coloured Belts under 75kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sawyers Ben
084 PF - Mens Coloured Belts over 75kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sparks sam
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
sparks sam
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate(DFSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tanvir Imaan
007 PF - Novice Boys over 60kg
Dorking Freestyle Sport Karate[1](DFSK[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 7
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dunlop Tiger
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Elizabeth
059 LC - Open Grade Girls under 46kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCormick Thomas
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mortimer Joshua
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mortimer Joshua
046 LC - Colour Belt Boys over 65kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Preshous-Kempster Lakeasha
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
English Contact Karate Association(ECKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Walters Isabelle
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
English Contact Karate Association[6](ECKA[6]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 6
Evolution martial arts(Evolution martial arts)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Evolution martial arts(Evolution martial arts), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Evolution martial arts(Evolution martial arts), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Emily
063 LC - Open Grade Girls under 65kg
Evolution martial arts[1](Evolution martial arts[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Evolution(Evolution)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Evolution(Evolution), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Gregory Andrew
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Evolution[1](Evolution[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
088 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
110 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
111 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy(FKSDA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rae Sebastian
123 PF - Boys Open Weight 16-18yrs
Fife Kickboxing and Self Defence Academy[1](FKSDA[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 1
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashworth Phoebe
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashworth Phoebe
064 LC - Open Grade Girls over 65kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jukes Amber
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Williams Henry
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Fighter Training Performance Centre(FTPC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 3
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clark Jamie
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hollinshead Callum
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kavanagh Charlie
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mitchell Cassius
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pavlov Anatolij
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharov Artyom
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Fighting Falcons School of Martial Arts(FSMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 8 Total athletes 6
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carnegie Larrell
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carnegie Larrell
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Louis
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Clayton Oscar
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cresser Elliot
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cresser Elliot
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dascombe Lilly
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dascombe Lilly
062 LC - Open Grade Girls under 60kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dascombe Reece
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dascombe Reece
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Disha Kledi
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Disha Kledi
046 LC - Colour Belt Boys over 65kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farnam Ashton
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farnam Ashton
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Frederick-Higham Frankie
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Frederick-Higham Frankie
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
064 LC - Open Grade Girls over 65kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Georghiou Asia
125 PF - Girls Open Weight 16-18yrs
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Sean
084 PF - Mens Coloured Belts over 75kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hughes Sean
106 LC - Mens Coloured Belts under 85kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jeffs Keeley
030 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 32kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jeffs Keeley
056 LC - Open Grade Girls under 32kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Reece
115 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
Fighting Fit Academy Kickboxing(FFKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 13
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farley Danny
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Godwin Dan
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Higgins Philip
109 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holder Amelie
026 PF - Novice Girls under 50kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee-Davies Darntai
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
027 PF - Novice Girls under 60kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sethi Roma
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Focus Martial Arts & Fitness (Team Focus ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 6
Genesis Gym(GEN)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bayliss Joe
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Genesis Gym(GEN), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Genesis Martial Arts(Genesis MA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bayliss Joe
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Genesis Martial Arts[5](Genesis MA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackiston Charlotte
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackiston Charlotte
058 LC - Open Grade Girls under 42kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackiston Reid
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blackiston Reid
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Crawford Olivia
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Furlonger Billy
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Furlonger Billy
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Furlonger Billy
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Furlonger Robbie
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Furlonger Robbie
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Middleton Dylan
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Middleton Dylan
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Overall Harry
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sunkur Yohan
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sunkur Yohan
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sunkur Yohan
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Shannen
026 PF - Novice Girls under 50kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
White Shannen
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Hands Down Predators(HD Predators ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 18 Total athletes 9
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dickson Annie
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
074 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 65kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hickman Atlanta
096 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 60kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jankauskas Denas
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jankauskas Tajus
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Aaron
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Aaron
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leonard Joshua
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Ravi
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Panchal Shiv
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Profitt Oliver
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Hicks Karate School of Excellence(HicksKarate), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 9
Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastwood Alex
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastwood Alex
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Anthony
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Hurricane Combat and Fitness(HCF), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Johnson Anthony
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Hurricane Combat and Fitness[2](HCF[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 2
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bees Ollie
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
030 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 32kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jessopp Jessie-Lee
056 LC - Open Grade Girls under 32kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Masionis August
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Masionis August
046 LC - Colour Belt Boys over 65kg
Infinity Martial Arts(IMA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 3
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ebbage Kieran
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ebbage Kieran
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
May Autumn
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
May Autumn
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skudarnova Denis
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Maisie
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watson Sophie
023 PF - Novice Girls under 25kg
Jama Kickboxing Peterborough(Jama Kickboxing), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 7 Total athletes 5
JTK freestyle(JTK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jassim Sami
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
JTK freestyle(JTK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ALLCOCK DANNY
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ALLCOCK DANNY
022 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys over 69kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
ALLCOCK DANNY
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BALCH DANIEL
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BALCH DANIEL
113 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BALCH EVAN
088 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
BALCH EVAN
111 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DALTON JACK
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DALTON JACK
051 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DEAN MATTEO
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
DEAN MATTEO
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HEWITT CHARLIE
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HEWITT CHARLIE
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HEWITT THOMAS
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
HEWITT THOMAS
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PARTRIDGE THOMAS
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
PARTRIDGE THOMAS
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RUTHERFORD IMOGEN
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RUTHERFORD IMOGEN
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
RUTHERFORD IMOGEN
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
TEAM LMAA(BALCH, BALCH)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
LINCOLNSHIRE MARTIAL ARTS ACADEMY(TEAM LMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 21 Total athletes 9
M.A.S.K. Personal Training(M.A.S.K. - PT)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Golland Jamahl
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
M.A.S.K. Personal Training(M.A.S.K. - PT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Golland Jamahl
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
M.A.S.K. Personal Training(M.A.S.K. - PT), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Martial X Academy(MXA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fleming Andrew
081 PF - Mens Novice over 75kg
Martial X Academy(MXA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Green Phil
082 PF - Mens Coloured Belts under 70kg
Martial X Academy(MXA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guilfoyle Finlay
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Martial X Academy(MXA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolner Aaron
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Martial X Academy(MXA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Young Rio
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Martial X Academy(MXA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 5 Total athletes 5
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Badhan Krish
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Badhan Krish
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Felix Peter
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LillyCotterell Tom
083 PF - Mens Coloured Belts under 75kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
LillyCotterell Tom
104 LC - Mens Coloured Belts under 75kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nadeem Rayyan
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Nadeem Rayyan
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson Lewis
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Nemesis Martial Arts (Nem), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richardson Lewis
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Nemesis Martial Arts [1](Nem[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 5
northants lau gar(northants lau)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
northants lau gar(northants lau), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
kashkett maximus
051 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
northants lau gar[1](northants lau[1][1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Panthers Martial Arts Academy Yeovil (PMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Concannon Oakley
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy Yeovil [4](PMAA[4]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Mason
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy-Yeovil(PMAA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Panthers Martial Arts Academy(PMAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wawruch Slawomir
099 LC - Mens Novice under 75kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy(PMAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wawruch Wiktor
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Panthers Martial Arts Academy[6](PMAA[6]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 2
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Powell Matthew
085 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 57kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
123 PF - Boys Open Weight 16-18yrs
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Jacob
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Nathan
022 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys over 69kg
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Nathan
123 PF - Boys Open Weight 16-18yrs
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
the jumping bayside strikers(Roberts, Smith)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
Paul Roberts Modern Martial Arts Centre (PROMMAC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 9 Total athletes 3
Peacock gym team mcneish(Team mcneish)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Augusto Benjamin
111 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
Peacock gym team mcneish(Team mcneish), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Benjamin Levi
112 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
Peacock gym team mcneish(Team mcneish), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greaves sheldon
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Peacock gym team mcneish(Team mcneish), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jaxwell castro
110 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Peacock gym team mcneish(Team mcneish), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 4 Total athletes 4
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Joe
109 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brooks Matt
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Delgyanski Stilyan
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Dyer Sean
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ede Harrison
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford George
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford George
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guainiere Vinnie
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guppy Tommy
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Guppy Tommy
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Khatami Ryan
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lynch Charlie
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phoenix (Guppy, Shaw, Tylee)
118 PF - Junior Tag Teams 3 x under 65kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phoenix YGs(Lynch, Wyatt, Wyatt)
116 PF - Junior Tag Teams 3 x under 37kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Scott
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Shaw Scott
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stirling Michael
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Callum
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Callum
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tylee Dylan
085 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 57kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkin Lana
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkin Lana
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Phoenix Martial Arts(Phoenix ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wyatt Michael
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Phoenix Martial Arts[1](Phoenix [1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 25 Total athletes 18
Physical arts (Pa )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomson Christian
112 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
Physical arts (Pa ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Claire
093 LC - Ladies Novice under 62kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Steven
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Edwards Steven
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon
001 PF - Novice Boys and Girls under 20kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferdinand Jaxon
038 LC - Mixed Belt Boys and Girls under 20kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fifoot Ruby
027 PF - Novice Girls under 60kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fifoot Ruby
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzsimmons Tyla
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzsimmons Tyla
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jacobs Riley
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jacobs Riley
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Sean
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Sean
045 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 65kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Hasham ali
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Hasham ali
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Kainaath noor
024 PF - Novice Girls under 30kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rahman Kainaath noor
056 LC - Open Grade Girls under 32kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Finley
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Finley
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Mason
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Mason
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westbury Kaelan
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Westbury Kaelan
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Respect Martial arts academy(Respect MAA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 23 Total athletes 12
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Maggie
058 LC - Open Grade Girls under 42kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Robbie
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Robbie
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Rossi
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Rossi
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Rossi
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizbeth
076 PF - Ladies Veterans over 65kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizbeth
077 PF - Ladies Veterans under 65kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Elizbeth
097 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 65kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Katrina
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferioli Katrina
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
Ringwood Kickboxing Organisation(RKO), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 14 Total athletes 5
Samurai sport(Samurai sport)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bird Tyler
001 PF - Novice Boys and Girls under 20kg
Samurai sport(Samurai sport), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy(SBKA), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Martyn Harrison
046 LC - Colour Belt Boys over 65kg
Scott Brewer Kickboxing Academy[2](SBKA[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
Senshi academy(Senshi )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgibbon Michael
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Senshi academy(Senshi ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgibbon Michael
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Senshi academy(Senshi ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fitzgibbon Michael
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Senshi academy(Senshi ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 3 Total athletes 1
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brew Oliver
100 LC - Mens Novice over 75kg
Senshi Martial Arts(Senshi), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Lucy
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Lucy
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Lucy
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Sam
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allan Sam
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hazel Makeial
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hazel Makeial
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
109 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Heesom Finlay
110 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
051 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hussain Sunain
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
McCulloch Katy
124 PF - Girls Open Weight 13-15yrs
Team Blue Blood(Blueblood), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Blue Blood(Hazel, Hussain, McCulloch)
117 PF - Junior Tag Teams 3 x under 58kg
Team Blue Blood[2](Blueblood[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Team Bristol(T B)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allen Alexandra
065 PF - Ladies Novice under 62kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Allen Alexandra
093 LC - Ladies Novice under 62kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ball Lucas
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bell George
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Tom
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Cecilia
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Casali Marco
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Challenger Hayden
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
072 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
125 PF - Girls Open Weight 16-18yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chandler Grace
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chappell Dominic
103 LC - Mens Coloured Belts under 70kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cook Oliver
045 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 65kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Anayah
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cooper Leo
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen Millie
001 PF - Novice Boys and Girls under 20kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cussen William
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ferguson Jack
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Firth Cristiano
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holden Liam
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins phillippa
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hutchins phillippa
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Bertie
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hyne Magnus
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrance Marcus
082 PF - Mens Coloured Belts under 70kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawrance Marcus
103 LC - Mens Coloured Belts under 70kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Littler Gabriel
081 PF - Mens Novice over 75kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
022 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys over 69kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mcleary Jaden
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Menezes Matthew
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pears Josh
080 PF - Mens Novice under 75kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pears Josh
104 LC - Mens Coloured Belts under 75kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Ellie
072 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Phillips Ellie
095 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 55kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Ralph
080 PF - Mens Novice under 75kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roxburgh Dylan
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roxburgh Dylan
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roxburgh Dylan
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sowersby Jack
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Star Eli
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Star Eli
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol (Firth, Sowersby, Wherlock)
116 PF - Junior Tag Teams 3 x under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Casali, Hyne, Sowersby)
116-A PF - Junior Tag Teams 3 x under 47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Bristol(Holden, Roxburgh, Turner)
117 PF - Junior Tag Teams 3 x under 58kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tsogas Aris
007 PF - Novice Boys over 60kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Turner Lyndon
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unsworth Henry
081 PF - Mens Novice over 75kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Unsworth Henry
105 LC - Mens Coloured Belts under 80kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Veira Noah
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Veira Noah
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Spike
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Spike
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wherlock Spike
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Bristol(T B), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 76 Total athletes 36
Team Energize(Team Energize)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Leo
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Armstrong Nathan
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
064 LC - Open Grade Girls over 65kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
075 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts over 65kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashton Frankie
125 PF - Girls Open Weight 16-18yrs
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blake Ifan
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Blake Ifan
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Donlan Frankie
001 PF - Novice Boys and Girls under 20kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Donlan Reggie
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Donlan Reggie
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Duty Anna
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Energize Josh/Nathan(Armstrong, OConnor)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley David
078 PF - Mens Veterans under 75kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hadley David
083 PF - Mens Coloured Belts under 75kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodnett William
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodnett William
022 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys over 69kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hodnett William
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Holmes Freya
059 LC - Open Grade Girls under 46kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kornaga Nic
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
096 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leeson-Rice Trinity
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Adie
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
001 PF - Novice Boys and Girls under 20kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lock Cody
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OConnor Josh
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Elliott
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Elliott
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Elliott
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Carl
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
064 LC - Open Grade Girls over 65kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
075 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts over 65kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
098 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced over 65kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
125 PF - Girls Open Weight 16-18yrs
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wood Macy
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joe
005 PF - Novice Boys under 50kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joe
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woods Joe
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Woolley Matthew
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Megan
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Megan
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wright Megan
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
Team Energize(Team Energize), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 54 Total athletes 21
Team EPIC (Team EPIC )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bater Rhianon
063 LC - Open Grade Girls under 65kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Connor
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Chapman Ryan
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Finlay
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Cozens Riley
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drew Tyler
006 PF - Novice Boys under 60kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Farrell Gabriel
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fowler Alfie
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
075 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts over 65kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hershaw Molly
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Dylan
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight Jed
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Knight Matt
100 LC - Mens Novice over 75kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawler Ollie
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lawler Ollie
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Legg Tessa
066 PF - Ladies Novice over 62kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Brandan
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Leigh Brandan
045 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 65kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Macdonald Sean
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pollard Harvey
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Chris
092 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Chris
115 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Price Chris
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
092 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Matt
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sabbah Rakan
111 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sherlock George
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team EPiC(Price, Roberts)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thain Ewan
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thain Ewan
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tyler Harvey
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whiteley Ben
080 PF - Mens Novice under 75kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Whiteley Ben
081 PF - Mens Novice over 75kg
Team EPIC (Team EPIC ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 55 Total athletes 24
Team Kode Red(Team KR)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
026 PF - Novice Girls under 50kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browett Emma
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christian Kavarni
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
114 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mazur Marcin
115 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts over 89kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Dainen
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Oldham Daryl
110 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts-Downing Kynsley
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Saini Nilay
051 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ul-Hussnain Naqvi Hadi
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
030 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 32kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
056 LC - Open Grade Girls under 32kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wilkes Lerayah
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
Team Kode Red(Team KR), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 20 Total athletes 9
Team Renegade(Team Renegade)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Braine Freddie
007 PF - Novice Boys over 60kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Braine Freddie
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Daniel
109 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Burea Gabriel
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Christensen Blake
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Drummond Raiyah
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
021 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
022 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys over 69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eastgate Johnny
053 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 69kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fawzi baen
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Fawzi Sonny
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Mafeni Naomi
094 LC - Ladies Novice over 62kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Alex
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Alex
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
045 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Pascaru Daniel
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Passera Anton
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Passera Anton
051 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Passera Steten
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Passera Steten
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reid Bailey
005 PF - Novice Boys under 50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reid Bailey
043 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
074 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
096 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 60kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Richards Kerala
097 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Robinson Carmen-Milan
023 PF - Novice Girls under 25kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Adrian
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Simcenco Nikita
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stam Raul
046 LC - Colour Belt Boys over 65kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
szabo csenge
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
szabo csenge
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Team Renegade(Burea, Simcenco, Simcenco)
116 PF - Junior Tag Teams 3 x under 37kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Zourdani Zino
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Team Renegade(Team Renegade), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 44 Total athletes 21
Team SAS(Team SAS)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullows Lorraine
065 PF - Ladies Novice under 62kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullows Lorraine
067 PF - Ladies Colour Belts under 55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullows Lorraine
068 PF - Ladies Colour Belts under 60kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bullows Lorraine
077 PF - Ladies Veterans under 65kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Davies Rebecca
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
England Bethanie-Mai
074 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 65kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Evans Ryan
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Harvey Summer
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Daniel
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hawkes Ella
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
045 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 65kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hunt Ryan
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kerr Ethan
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lamey Roman
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Bradley
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Matthews Bradley
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
078 PF - Mens Veterans under 75kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
merryweather darrell
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
029 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
030 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
OReilly Chloe
055 LC - Open Grade Girls under 28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Sharpe Robert
084 PF - Mens Coloured Belts over 75kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Startin Archie
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winwood Olivia
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Winwood Olivia
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
089 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yeats Alexander
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Team SAS(Team SAS), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 40 Total athletes 17
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browning Paul
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Browning Paul
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ghiurcut Eric
005 PF - Novice Boys under 50kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ghiurcut Eric
012 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 51kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Logan
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jones Logan
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Kaur Summer
058 LC - Open Grade Girls under 42kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Cody
014 PF - Colour Belt Boys over 58kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rowe Cody
046 LC - Colour Belt Boys over 65kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate(TSK), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Singh Denis
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Tigerstyle Sports Karate[2](TSK[2]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 16 Total athletes 6
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldridge Caleb
013 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldridge Caleb
044 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 58kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldridge Layla
025 PF - Novice Girls under 40kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldridge Leo
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Aldridge Leo
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Poppy
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bingham Poppy
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Logan
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bowen Logan
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayden
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayden
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayden
122 PF - Boys Open Weight 13-15yrs
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Cayla
060 LC - Open Grade Girls under 50kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Gareth
079 PF - Mens Veterans over 75kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Gareth
081 PF - Mens Novice over 75kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ford-Jones Grayson
003 PF - Novice Boys under 30kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Greenwood Curtis
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hone Kash
001 PF - Novice Boys and Girls under 20kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hone Kash
038 LC - Mixed Belt Boys and Girls under 20kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hone Klay
001 PF - Novice Boys and Girls under 20kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hone Klay
038 LC - Mixed Belt Boys and Girls under 20kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skinner Aiden
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Skinner Aiden
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Brandon
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Swaby Koby
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Dante
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Killian
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Tomlins Killian
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Brooke
029 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 28kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Jake
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Webb Jake
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Urban Kickboxing Centre/Terror Squad(UKC[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 35 Total athletes 19
Verve Martial Arts(Verve)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanton Adam
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Verve Martial Arts(Verve), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Stanton Adam
127 PF - Mens Open Weight
Verve Martial Arts[1](Verve[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 2 Total athletes 1
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashman Ife
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Ashman Ife
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carter Ruby
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Carter Ruby
064 LC - Open Grade Girls over 65kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coakley Sam
017 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coakley Sam
049 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 47kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coakley Sam
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Ruby
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
James Ruby
058 LC - Open Grade Girls under 42kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee Enzo
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Lee Enzo
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Maloney Jack
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Angelina
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Rees Angelina
058 LC - Open Grade Girls under 42kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Fynly
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Thomas Fynly
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Jac
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Jac
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Jac
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Jac
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Oskar
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Watkins Oskar
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Reuben
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
West Reuben
041 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
WCKA -CHM(WCKA - CHM), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 24 Total athletes 11
Whitstable Kickboxing(WKB)
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Monger Ruby
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
Whitstable Kickboxing[1](WKB[1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 1 Total athletes 1
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK )
UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bagnall Jessica
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bagnall Jessica
125 PF - Girls Open Weight 16-18yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bentham Oliver
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bentham Oliver
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Brown Alex
004 PF - Novice Boys under 40kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bull Toby
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Bull Toby
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Coleman Ryley
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
018 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Daniel Finlay
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
032 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 42kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Elston-Evans Erin
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Lilliah
023 PF - Novice Girls under 25kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Eng Lilliah
024 PF - Novice Girls under 30kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Giles poppy
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Dominic
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Dominic
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Goding Shannon
124 PF - Girls Open Weight 13-15yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
090 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 84kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Hamilton Elliott
091 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 89kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
075 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts over 65kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
098 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced over 65kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Jackman Ellie
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
022 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys over 69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
088 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Meekin James
123 PF - Boys Open Weight 16-18yrs
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
072 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 55kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reader Ellah
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
086 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 63kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Reynolds Sean
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
029 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 28kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Roberts Nyla
030 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 32kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Smith Charlotte
062 LC - Open Grade Girls under 60kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Wolfpack UK(Hamilton, Meekin)
120 PF - Mens Tag Teams - 2 x Men
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yavuz Adile
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Wolfpack UK (Wolfpack UK ), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR)
Yavuz Mohammed
002 PF - Novice Boys under 25kg
Wolfpack UK [No1](Wolfpack UK [No1]), UNITED KINGDOM (GBR): Total entries: 41 Total athletes 20
kma scorpion martial arts(skc)
WALES (WAL)
cinderby charles
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
cinderby charles
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
cousins amy
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
jervis william
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
jervis william
110 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
lagdon alfie
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
lewis josh
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
manning paget morgan
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
matthews sidney
010 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 37kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
morgan ava
024 PF - Novice Girls under 30kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
radford leah
075 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts over 65kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
rees lauren
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
rees lauren
096 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 60kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
sealey aaron
087 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
sealey aaron
088 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
sealey keiren
088 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 74kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
sealey keiren
089 PF - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 79kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
thornton ebony
034 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 50kg
kma scorpion martial arts(skc), WALES (WAL)
williams jordan
110 LC - Mens Brown/Black Belts under 69kg
kma scorpion martial arts[5](skc[5]), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 19 Total athletes 14
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant)
WALES (WAL)
Asveld Martha
024 PF - Novice Girls under 30kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Asveld Martha
055 LC - Open Grade Girls under 28kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Cayford Brooke
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Cayford Brooke
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Hargreaves Iwan
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Hargreaves Iwan
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Hayles Rose-Sharon
077 PF - Ladies Veterans under 65kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Morgan Aimee
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Morgan Aimee
062 LC - Open Grade Girls under 60kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Morgan Riley
009 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Morgan Riley
040 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 32kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Sanigar Ruben
008 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Sanigar Ruben
039 LC- Intermediate / Advanced Boys under 28kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Tibbs Joanne
011 PF - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL)
Tibbs Joanne
042 LC - Colour Belt Boys under 44kg
WCKA Llantrisant - Jo(WCKA Llantrisant), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 15 Total athletes 8
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO)
WALES (WAL)
Bradshaw Cameron
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
037 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls over 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
062 LC - Open Grade Girls under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
063 LC - Open Grade Girls under 65kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
David Emily
096 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
015 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
016 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
047 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Duvet adam
048 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 42kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
031 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
evans Lily
057 LC - Open Grade Girls under 37kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
033 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 46kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
jones jazmyn
059 LC - Open Grade Girls under 46kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
072 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
095 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier adrianna
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
020 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
krygier igor
052 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 63kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
073 PF - Ladies Brown/Black Belts under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
096 LC - Ladies Intermediate / Advanced under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Randall Tennessee
126 PF - Ladies Open Weight
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
035 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
036 PF - Intermediate / Advanced Girls under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
061 LC - Open Grade Girls under 55kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
Thomas Ava
062 LC - Open Grade Girls under 60kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
walton rhys
019 PF - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 57kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
walton rhys
050 LC - Brown/Black Belt Boys under 52kg
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL)
WKO(Randall, krygier)
121 PF - Ladies Tag Teams - 2 x Women
Welsh Kickboxing Organisation(WKO), WALES (WAL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 10
Teams: 80 Total entries: 977 Total athletes: 497
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
SET Online by sportdata.org © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-19 15:46:46 CEST +02:00)